Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer
90 avenue Erckmann et Chatrian, Saint-Aygulf, France
Most popular services
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Three-Bedroom Villa
Guests: 8
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is equipped with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. The villa features air conditioning, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Smoke Alarm
Bathroom:
Hairdryer
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Oven
View:
Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Facilities - Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
- Terrace
Services
- Baggage storage
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 90 avenue Erckmann et Chatrian, Saint-Aygulf, France.
Rates at Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Staff members at Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer are fluent in English and French.
The city center is about 750 m away from the villa.
Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer features a single room type: Three-Bedroom Villa.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa Lou Pantaï la tranquillité à 2 pas de la mer.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!





































